Color: Bluegill
Price
$8.99
$6.74
Stock
Quantity
Total: 0
Variants: 0

Strike King Tour Grade Rage Blade 3/8 oz.

$8.99
from $6.74
Save $2.25
Sign up for In-Stock Alerts

Want to know when this is available? Sign up for our in-stock alert.

Product Videos

  • The Strike King Tour Grade Rage Blade in 3/8 oz is a bladed bait.
  • Because of the positioning of the hook and wire, the wire body keeps the hook from getting snagged up, while still being effective on hook-ups.
  • Featuring a Gamakatsu hook
  • Twin Tail Trailer and Perfect Blade Skirt.
  • Choose from Several Color Options

The Strike King Tour Grade Rage Blade has a unique design that increases hook ups and decreases snag ups compared to other designs. It comes with a custom Gamakatsu Hook, Twin Tail Trailer and Perfect Skirt.

Read More
CA Proposition 65 WARNING
Proposition 65
 WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including lead, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.
Bluegill
$8.99
$6.74
Save $2.25
Chartreuse Sexy Shad
$9.09
$6.82
Save $2.27
Green Pumpkin Craw
$9.09
$6.82
Save $2.27
Red Craw
$8.99
$6.74
Save $2.25
Sexy Shad
$9.09
$6.82
Save $2.27
Super Chartreuse
$8.99
$6.74
Save $2.25
Black Blue
$8.99
$6.74
Save $2.25
Super White
$9.09
$6.82
Save $2.27
In Stock - Ready to Ship

Frequently Bought Together

Customer Reviews

Based on 1 review
100%
(1)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
E
Eric Ostberg
Proven wrong!!!

I was very optimistic about this set up, head being part of the blade. Boy was I wrong. This thing is pulling them in every time I am out there. Even caught a solid crappie on it. Will be picking up more of them soon!!!

# Part Numbers

Product VariantManufacturer Part #UPC
Black BlueTGRB38-2051034222685
BluegillTGRB38-234051034222678
Chartreuse Sexy ShadTGRB38-538051034222654
Green Pumpkin CrawTGRB38-46051034222661
Red CrawTGRB38-212051034224443
Sexy ShadTGRB38-590051034222647
Super ChartreuseTGRB38-201051034224429
Super WhiteTGRB38-204051034224436