Color: Bluegill
Price
$8.99
$6.29
Stock
Quantity
Total: 0
Variants: 0

Strike King Tour Grade Rage Blade 3/8 oz.

$8.99
$6.29
Save $2.70
Sign up for In-Stock Alerts

Want to know when this is available? Sign up for our in-stock alert.

The Strike King Tour Grade Rage Blade has a unique design that increases hook ups and decreases snag ups compared to other designs. It comes with a custom Gamakatsu Hook, Twin Tail Trailer and Perfect Skirt.

Read More

CA Proposition 65 WARNING
Proposition 65
 WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including lead, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.
Bluegill
$8.99
$6.29
Save $2.70
Red Craw
$8.99
$6.29
Save $2.70
Black Blue
$8.99
$6.29
Save $2.70
Chartreuse Sexy Shad
$8.99
$6.29
Save $2.70
Green Pumpkin Craw
$8.99
$6.29
Save $2.70
Sexy Shad
$8.99
$6.29
Save $2.70
Super Chartreuse
$8.99
$6.29
Save $2.70
Super White
$8.99
$6.29
Save $2.70
In Stock - Ready to Ship

# Part Numbers

Product VariantManufacturer Part #UPC
Black BlueTGRB38-2051034222685
BluegillTGRB38-234051034222678
Chartreuse Sexy ShadTGRB38-538051034222654
Green Pumpkin CrawTGRB38-46051034222661
Red CrawTGRB38-212051034224443
Sexy ShadTGRB38-590051034222647
Super ChartreuseTGRB38-201051034224429
Super WhiteTGRB38-204051034224436