Color: Brown
Price
$6.09
$4.87
Stock
Quantity
Total: 0
Variants: 0

Rebel Tiny Wee Crawfish 1 1/2 inch Shallow Diving Crankbait

$6.09
$4.87
Save $1.22
Sign up for In-Stock Alerts

Want to know when this is available? Sign up for our in-stock alert.

Features:

  • The Rebel Tiny Wee Crawfish Shallow Diving Crankbait is a 1 1/2 inch shallow diving crawfish imitating crankbait.
  • Baits mimics a fleeing crawfish.
  • Equally effective in streams, lakes and ponds.
  • Irresistible pulsating action and extremely effective in rivers and streams.
  • Available in 13 colors.

The Rebel Tiny Wee Crawfish Shallow Diving Crankbait is a 1 1/2 inch shallow diving crawfish imitating crankbait. Great for its irresistible pulsating action and extremely effective in rivers and streams. Also its small, lifelike profile entices and catches bass, trout, panfish and more. Cast or troll this shallow-running crawfish bait and enjoy the true-running stability that catches fish. Available in 13 colors.

Read More

CA Proposition 65 WARNING
Proposition 65
 WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including lead, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.
Brown
$6.09
$4.87
Save $1.22
Chartreuse/Brown
$6.09
$4.87
Save $1.22
Flaming Junebug
$6.09
$4.87
Save $1.22
Natural Tan
$6.09
$4.87
Save $1.22
Stream Crawfish
$6.09
$4.87
Save $1.22
Cajun Crawdad
$6.09
$4.87
Save $1.22
Chartreuse/Green Back
$6.09
$4.87
Save $1.22
Fire Tiger
$6.09
$4.87
Save $1.22
Moss Crawfish
$6.09
$4.87
Save $1.22
Nest Robber
$6.09
$4.87
Save $1.22
Silver/Black
$6.09
$4.87
Save $1.22
Texas Red
$6.09
$4.87
Save $1.22
In Stock - Ships Today

Customer Reviews

Based on 5 reviews
100%
(5)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
C
C.'.
Did not disappoint

Bought it for those nice shallow streams and creaks, hoping to find some smallmouths. It did not disappoint in first outing.
Even though no bass, it did manage to attract a couple of decent size creak chubs.

D
D.
Craws are king!

These teeny wee craws have been a must have for me for 20 years. I change the hooks to #8 or #10 and slay large mouth, small mouth and Texas red kills rainbow and brown trout.

F
F.F.
Great Lure, Great Price

Great for catching bass and panfish on the ponds we fish. Much better deal buying them here than I have found elsewhere - shipping was super fast as well. Would definitely shop here again.

R
R.D.

The crawfish are amazing catch everything on them from walleye to tiger musky bass perch they are my favorite thing to use

J
J.C.
Go To Lure

My go to lure in most situations. I have caught Bass, Trout, Panfish, Carp, and Catfish on these Craw. I have a couple of favorite colors that I won't reveal. You have to figure it out for yourself, that's the fun part.

# Part Numbers

Product VariantManufacturer Part #UPC
BrownF7775020554001094
Cajun CrawdadF7735020554015770
Chartreuse/BrownF7767020554001087
Chartreuse/Green BackF7734020554008215
Fire TigerF7756020554056483
Flaming JunebugF77550020554071721
Moss CrawfishF7784020554008253
Natural TanF77551020554071738
Nest RobberF7765020554048273
Silver/BlackF7701020554008178
Stream CrawfishF7760020554001056
Texas RedF7740020554015787