Color: Chartreuse Back Pearl
Price
$4.99
$4.49
Stock
Quantity
Total: 0
Variants: 0

Keitech Swing Impact Saltwater 4 inch Paddle Tail Swimbait

Sign up for In-Stock Alerts

Want to know when this is available? Sign up for our in-stock alert.

Features:

  • The Keitech Swing Impact Saltwater 4 inch soft plastic ribbed paddle tail swimbait.
  • Fully ribbed body and super thin, sharp tail design, which catches water and creates the signature Swing Impact swimming action.
  • Made with more durable plastic than standard Swing Impacts.
  • Extremely effective on a jighead, umbrella rig, spinnerbait, Texas-rig, or vibrating swim jig.
  • Available in 8 colors, including staple saltwater colors like Electric Chicken, Nuclear Chicken, New Penny, and Pearl.

The Keitech Swing Impact Saltwater 4 inch soft plastic ribbed paddle tail swimbait. These swimbaits are specially designed for saltwater use and are made with more durable plastic than standard Swing Impacts and are offered in all the staple saltwater colors like Electric Chicken, Nuclear Chicken, New Penny, and Pearl.

Like all Swing Impacts, it has a fully ribbed body and super thin, sharp tail design, which catches water and creates the signature Swing Impact swimming action that fish go wild for. Extremely effective on a jighead, umbrella rig, spinnerbait, Texas-rig, or vibrating swim jig.

Available in 8 colors, 8 baits per pack.

Read More

CA Proposition 65 WARNING
Proposition 65
 WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including lead, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.
Chartreuse Back Pearl
$4.99
$4.49
Save $0.50
Chartreuse Back Rootbeer
$4.99
$4.49
Save $0.50
Electric Chicken
$4.99
$4.49
Save $0.50
Figi Chix
$4.99
$4.49
Save $0.50
New Penny
$4.99
$4.49
Save $0.50
Nuclear Chicken
$4.99
$4.49
Save $0.50
Pearl
$4.99
$4.49
Save $0.50
Rootbeer
$4.99
$4.49
Save $0.50
In Stock - Ready to Ship

Customer Reviews

Based on 1 review
100%
(1)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
T
T.S.
AWESOME

# Part Numbers

Product VariantManufacturer Part #UPC
Chartreuse Back PearlSSW4874560262614842
Chartreuse Back RootbeerSSW4884560262614866
Electric ChickenSSW4894560262614873
Figi ChixSSW4914560262614897
New PennySSW4904560262614880
Nuclear ChickenSSW4924560262614903
PearlSSW40024560262614835
RootbeerSSW40034560262614859