Color: Black
Price
$8.29
$7.46
Stock
Quantity
Total: 0
Variants: 0

Gary Yamamoto Swim Senko 5 inch Paddle Tail Worm 10 pack

Sign up for In-Stock Alerts

Want to know when this is available? Sign up for our in-stock alert.

The Gary Yamamoto Swim Senko is an exciting, 5 inch soft plastic combining the fish-attracting attributes of swimbaits and the and the proven fish catching power of the original Senko. It features the head of a Senko, a flattened-out midsection and a miniature swimbait paddle tail. Fish it weightless, with a screw-in sinker or as a flipping rig.

Available in 10 colors, 10 baits per pack.

 

Read More

CA Proposition 65 WARNING
Proposition 65
 WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including lead, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.
Black
$8.29
$7.46
Save $0.83
Black Blue Flake
$8.29
$7.46
Save $0.83
Smoke Pearl Blue
$8.29
$7.46
Save $0.83
Watermelon Black & Gold Flake
$8.29
$7.46
Save $0.83
Watermelon Black & Red Flake
$8.29
$7.46
Save $0.83
Blue Pearl Silver
$8.29
$7.46
Save $0.83
Green Pumpkin Black Flake
$8.29
$7.46
Save $0.83
Green Pumpkin & Watermelon Laminate
$8.29
$7.46
Save $0.83
June Bug
$8.29
$7.46
Save $0.83
Pumpkin Black & Green Flake
$8.29
$7.46
Save $0.83
In Stock - Ready to Ship

Customer Reviews

Based on 1 review
100%
(1)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
K
K.
Best soft plastic I've ever used

# Part Numbers

Product VariantManufacturer Part #UPC
Black31-10-020783670124473
Black Blue Flake31-10-0210783670124480
Blue Pearl Silver31-10-0310783670124732
Green Pumpkin Black Flake31-10-2970783670124572
Green Pumpkin & Watermelon Laminate31-10-9120783670124602
June Bug31-10-2130783670124541
Pumpkin Black & Green Flake31-10-1960783670124527
Smoke Pearl Blue31-10-9270783670133673
Watermelon Black & Gold Flake31-10-3230783670124596
Watermelon Black & Red Flake31-10-2080783670124534