Skip to content
Free Shipping on United States Orders Over $59
Free Shipping on USA Orders Over $59
Color: Brown
Price
Retail: $6.99
Our Price: $6.29
Stock
Quantity
Total: 0
Variants: 0

Rebel Deep Teeny Wee Crawfish Lure 1 1/2 inch Medium Diving Crankbait

Retail: $6.99
Our Price: $6.29
Save $0.70 Save $0.00
Sign up for In-Stock Alerts

Want to know when this is available? Sign up for our in-stock alert.

Features:

  • The Rebel Deep Teeny Wee Crawfish Lure Medium Diving Crankbait is a 1 1/2 inch shallow to medium diving crawfish imitating crankbait.
  • Dependable true-running crankbait that dives about 5 feet.
  • Life-like crawfish profile.
  • A small creek and stream angler's best friend.
  • Available in 9 colors.

The Rebel Deep Teeny Wee Crawfish Lure Medium Diving Crankbait is a 1 1/2 inch medium diving crawfish imitating crankbait. This is a classic small hard bait that any wise angler who likes to fish stream or small lake banks never leaves home without.

Great for catching bass, trout, panfish and more. The distinct pulsating action is irresistible and extremely effective in rivers and streams.

Available in 9 colors.

See all Medium Diving Crankbaits

CA Proposition 65 WARNING
Proposition 65
⚠ WARNING: This product can expose you to carbon black, lead, or DEHP, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.
#2 Best Selling
Brown
Retail: $6.99
Our Price: $6.29
Save $0.70 Save $0.00
In Stock - Ships Today
#3 Best Selling
Chartreuse/Brown
Retail: $6.99
Our Price: $6.29
Save $0.70 Save $0.00
In Stock - Ships Today
Gully Craw
Retail: $6.99
Our Price: $6.29
Save $0.70 Save $0.00
In Stock - Ships Today
Moss Crawfish
Retail: $6.99
Our Price: $6.29
Save $0.70 Save $0.00
In Stock - Ships Today
Natural Tan
Retail: $6.99
Our Price: $6.29
Save $0.70 Save $0.00
In Stock - Ships Today
#4 Best Selling
Nest Robber
Retail: $6.99
Our Price: $6.29
Save $0.70 Save $0.00
In Stock - Ships Today
#5 Best Selling
Rusty Craw
Retail: $6.99
Our Price: $6.29
Save $0.70 Save $0.00
In Stock - Ships Today
#1 Best Selling
Stream Crawfish
Retail: $6.99
Our Price: $6.29
Save $0.70 Save $0.00
In Stock - Ships Today
Tiger Craw
Retail: $6.99
Our Price: $6.29
Save $0.70 Save $0.00
In Stock - Ships Today
Winter Craw
Retail: $6.99
Our Price: $6.29
Save $0.70 Save $0.00
In Stock - Ships Today

# Part Numbers

Product VariantManufacturer Part #UPC
BrownD7775020554015725
Chartreuse/BrownD7767020554015701
Gully CrawREB-D7788020554073794
Moss CrawfishD7784020554015732
Natural TanD77551020554071752
Nest RobberREB-D7765020554048280
Rusty CrawREB-D7789020554073800
Stream CrawfishD7760020554015671
Tiger CrawREB-D7790020554073817
Winter CrawREB-D7791020554073824