Color: Blue Ice
Price
$3.39
Stock
Quantity
Total: 0
Variants: 0

Bobby Garland Baby Shad Swim'R 2 1/4 inch Soft Paddle Tail Swimbait 15 pack

Sign up for In-Stock Alerts

Want to know when this is available? Sign up for our in-stock alert.

Features:

  • Bobby Garland Baby Shad Swim'R 2 1/4 inch is a segmented body variation of the always popular Bobby Garland Baby Shad soft plastic bait.
  • This soft plastic paddle tail swimbait is great for luring crappie to your line.
  • Scent channel in the belly for optional scent applications and total attraction.
  • Tiny swim paddle tail that effortlessly mimics the movement of a real baitfish.
  • Available in over 20 different colors, comes with 15 pieces per pack.

The Bobby Garland Baby Shad Swim'R is a 2 1/4 inch paddle tail variation of the always popular Baby Shad soft plastic bait. A great choice for luring crappie to your line, its segmented body and unique swim tail effortlessly mimic the movement of a real baitfish. Additionally, this product features a scent channel in the belly for optional scent applications. Available in a number of both traditional and Mo'Glow glow-in-the-dark color schemes, grab a 15 pack today and watch a slow slab day turn into a memorable one!

 

    Read More

    CA Proposition 65 WARNING
    Proposition 65
     WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including lead, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.
    Blue Ice
    $3.39
    Blue Thunder
    $3.39
    Cajun Cricket
    $3.39
    Indigo Sky
    $3.39
    Licorice/Chartreuse Pearl
    $3.39
    Mo'Glo Electric Chicken Glo
    $3.39
    Monkey Milk
    $3.39
    Monkey Milk Glo
    $3.39
    Mud Dauber
    $3.39
    Pearl White
    $3.39
    Purple Monkey
    $3.39
    Bleeding Shad
    $3.39
    Bluegrass
    $3.39
    Bone White/Chartreuse
    $3.39
    Chartreuse/Red Glitter
    $3.39
    Coppernose
    $3.39
    Crystal
    $3.39
    Electric Chicken
    $3.39
    Glacier
    $3.39
    Green Latern
    $3.39
    Glo Boy
    $3.39
    Key Lime Pie
    $3.39
    Lights Out
    $3.39
    Mo'Glo Screamer
    $3.39
    Patriot
    $3.39
    The Shadow
    $3.39
    Threadfin Shad
    $3.39
    In Stock - Ready to Ship

    Customer Reviews

    Based on 1 review
    100%
    (1)
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
    R
    R.T.
    crappie

    # Part Numbers

    Product VariantManufacturer Part #UPC
    Bleeding ShadBSSW143-15097817972200
    Blue IceBSSW336-15097817972040
    Blue ThunderBSSW142-15097817972064
    BluegrassBSSW181-15097817972224
    Bone White/ChartreuseBSSW1905-15097817972316
    Cajun CricketBSSW195-15097817972255
    Chartreuse/Red GlitterBSSW149-15097817972088
    CoppernoseBSSW391-15097817977557
    CrystalBSSW148-15097817972217
    Electric ChickenBSSW219-15097817972057
    GlacierBSSW313-15097817972170
    Green LaternBSSW384-15097817976703
    Glo BoyBSSW318-15097817972293
    Indigo SkyBSSW382-15097817976680
    Key Lime PieBSSW206-15097817972262
    Licorice/Chartreuse PearlBSSW150-15097817972071
    Lights OutBSSW311-15097817972279
    Mo'Glo Electric Chicken GloBSSW249-15097817973108
    Mo'Glo ScreamerBSSW284-15097817973139
    Monkey MilkBSSW203-15097817972033
    Monkey Milk GloBSSW385-15097817976710
    Mud DauberBSSW388-15097817977526
    PatriotBSSW183-15097817972231
    Pearl WhiteBSSW65-15097817972194
    Purple MonkeyBSSW389-15097817977533
    The ShadowBSSW383-15097817976697
    Threadfin ShadBSSW191-15097817972248