Strike King SK Plus Series Polarized Sunglasses

$27.99
$19.59
Save $8.40
Color
In Stock - Ships Today
In Stock - Ships Today

          

Strike King's SK Plus sunglasses feature specifically designed TAC (Tri-Acetate Cellulose) polarized lenses for unequalled performance. The TAC lenses are stable in all weather and humidity conditions and will never compromise in optical quality.

The scientifically engineered lens colors will heighten the human eye's ability to clearly distinguish underwater structure and fish while improving sharpness and contrast. SK Plus sunglasses feature APT (Advanced Polarization Technology) that blocks 100% of harmful UVA and UVB rays protecting your eyes from the sun. State of the art coatings provide in a clearer, non-distorted image. The ridged lens features advanced coatings that give the lens greater resistance to scratches while increasing optical performance.

Read More

CA Proposition 65 WARNING
Proposition 65
 WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including lead, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

Customer Reviews

Based on 4 reviews
75%
(3)
25%
(1)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
S
S.W.
Great
K
K.B.
M
M.
Love these sunglasses!
b
b.
Fit well, a case would be nice

# Part Numbers

Product VariantManufacturer Part #UPC
Metallic Black Frame Gray LensSG-SKP01051034206128
Shiny Black Frame Gray LensSG-SKP02051034206135
Shiny Black Frame Blue Mirror Lens (v1)SG-SKP03051034206142
Shiny Black Frame Blue Revo LensSG-SKP06051034206173
Shiny Black Frame Shiny Mirror LensSG-SKP09051034206203
Tortoise Frame Amber LensSG-SKP10051034206210
Matte Black Frame Gray LensSG-SKP25051034222005
Gray Black Frame Red Mirror LensSG-SKP27051034222029
Metal Gray Frame Gray LensSG-SKP28051034222036
Crystal Black Frame Blue Mirror LensSG-SKP29051034226720
Mossy Oak Frame Copper LensSG-SKP30051034226737
Tortiseshell Frame Revo Green Mirror Gray LensSG-SKP31051034230680
White/Black Frame Revo Blue Mirror LensSG-SKP33051034230703
Matte Black/Grey Frame Revo Blue Mirror Grey LensSG-SKP36051034230734
Matte Black/Grey Frame Revo Green Mirror Amber LensSG-SKP37051034230741
Shiny Black Frame Blue Mirror Lens (v2)SG-SKP311051034239386
Matte Black Frame Revo Silver Mirror Gray LensSG-SKP381051034236859
Shiny Tortoise Shell Frame Amber Lens (v1)SG-SKP392051034236873
Shiny White/Black Frame Revo Green Mirror Amber LensSG-SKP401051034236880
Shiny Black/Black Frame Revo White Blue Mirror Gray LensSG-SKP402051034236897
Shiny Tortoise Shell Frame Amber Lens (v2)SG-SKP411051034236934
Shiny Black Frame Blue Mirror Lens (v3)SG-SKP413051034236958
Shiny Gold Frame Amber LensSG-SKP421051034236965
Shiny Gold Frame Gray LensSG-SKP422051034236972
Shiny Gold Frame Blue Mirror LensSG-SKP423051034236989
Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/google-tag-footer.liquid